VI Nocne Zawody na Orientację NOCEK 2014 – lista uczestników


Numer
zespołu
ImięNazwiskoPotwierdzenie wpłatyNazwa zespołu
1AdamGanczarektakAPAP TEAM
ukaszRogowicztakAPAP TEAM
OliwerWrbeltakAPAP TEAM
2Pawe IgnaczaktakDruyna Twojej Starej
3DominikZalewskitakPKS brambory
MonikaZalewskatakPKS brambory
4BartomiejPaluchtakOzimina Team
OskarWojtyratakOzimina Team
5TomaszLeniczaktakWalkers
ArekMichalaktakWalkers
MaciejCieliktakWalkers
6MichaBudzyskitakBez roweru?
TomaszGralczyktakBez roweru?
7MariuszCytryskitakPustachowa Team
MichaLebizontakPustachowa Team
MichaBraciszewskitakPustachowa Team
8Dominik ZasawskitakCiemnocisi
PaulinaZasawskatakCiemnocisi
9Sawomir SKudzawskitakKompania Braci i Przyjaciele
Sawomir DomagalskitakKompania Braci i Przyjaciele
PaweSKudzawskitakKompania Braci i Przyjaciele
MartynaSkudzawskatakKompania Braci i Przyjaciele
10Magdalena Pkaataklene zapachy spod pachy
ErykSzubataklene zapachy spod pachy
Alicja ZofiaLewandowskataklene zapachy spod pachy
Alicja ZofiaLewandowskanielene zapachy spod pachy
Stanisaw AdamLuboskitaklene zapachy spod pachy
JuliaMenztaklene zapachy spod pachy
ukaszKobyeckitaklene zapachy spod pachy
11Radek GrychowskitakKAMIKAZE TEAM
MariolaGruszczyskatakKAMIKAZE TEAM
12PawePkaatakRywal
WojciechWierzbatakRywal
JdrzejMakaruktakRywal
13MarcinBrudotakOriento Expresso Team
BeataBrudotakOriento Expresso Team
14ArturBednarektakPobiedziska
TomaszNawrockitakPobiedziska
15KingaKuleczkatakMuffinki
LorettaKarwaska - KottakMuffinki
ZbigniewKaczmarektakMuffinki
MagorzataKaczmarektakMuffinki
KlaudiaTrojanowskanieMuffinki
PatrykOlszaknieMuffinki
AnnaTrojanowskanieMuffinki
MariuszKrajniaktakMuffinki
SYLWESTERDBROWSKItakMuffinki
16GrzegorzSomowicztak1000-500-2-900
BartoszPoegowiaktak1000-500-2-900
Maciej Peczyski tak1000-500-2-900
Jacek Klekottak1000-500-2-900
17Micha KoszelatakPomagam Oli
aleksandraabelskatakPomagam Oli
RobertMakowskitakPomagam Oli
18Joanna Pomorskatakteam extreme
DariaSomowicztakteam extreme
19AndrzejBukowskitakMoje-Gniezno.pl
PaweChodzickitakMoje-Gniezno.pl
20ArekOszutowskitakNie Biegamy
Marlena OszutowskatakNie Biegamy
21PaweJankowiaknieIrbis Papro
HonorataJanowicznieIrbis Papro
22KATARZYNA KONKIEWICZtakCzarni w rodku
KarolHojkatakCzarni w rodku
RafaGrabskitakCzarni w rodku
PaweSzymkowiaktakCzarni w rodku
23PiotrDopieraatakKS Hades
24Mateusz BruchnieSOR Gniezno
HubertPaasznieSOR Gniezno
25ukaszSpaczacztakTwisted Transistors
JakubSzmadatakTwisted Transistors
AnnaKladziskatakTwisted Transistors
27AnnaRatajczaknieGolasy...
Grayna OchowiaknieGolasy...
28DawidPiotrowskitakzawsze ostatni
KrystianLotkatakzawsze ostatni
AndrzejKaczmarektakzawsze ostatni
Michal Kerbertakzawsze ostatni
29FilipBielickitakRycerze Ni
MichaCzechnieRycerze Ni
MarcinSowiskinieRycerze Ni
30MaciejWsowskitakKB Szamotuy/NIEZRZESZONY POZNA
ukszKljtakKB Szamotuy/NIEZRZESZONY POZNA
31PiotrKrltakZakonnicy
Joanna KrltakZakonnicy
32JakubKrltakI po co to
KlaudiuszWronatakI po co to
33KlaudiuszWronaniePasjonaciTeam
34SebastianWojciechtakWilga Orient
35Damian RatajczaktakNocne Marki
Sawomir MielcarektakNocne Marki
Przemysaw Bdziski takNocne Marki
Mateusz RatajczaktakNocne Marki
36BarbaraHerckatakrun addicted
AgnieszkaZauska-Lipatakrun addicted
37FilipZyguatakJednostki Specjalne N.W.O.D
MateuszKlejtakJednostki Specjalne N.W.O.D
JakubawoskinieJednostki Specjalne N.W.O.D
MarcinTrzaskaanieJednostki Specjalne N.W.O.D
DominikLisieckitakJednostki Specjalne N.W.O.D
38CzarekWichniewicznieMOKRE NOGI
MichaFiedosiuknieMOKRE NOGI
39StanisawKaczmarektakGCK Szach Skowo
MichaJdroszkowiaktakGCK Szach Skowo
40MateuszSiekierskitakZ Nki Na Nk
PaweSkrzypczaktakZ Nki Na Nk
PaulinaKaczmarektakZ Nki Na Nk
ZbyszekGraczyktakZ Nki Na Nk
41MaciejKaczmarektakOwieceni przez Blond
MartaSieradzkatakOwieceni przez Blond
MaciejKapelatakOwieceni przez Blond
MajaKaczmarektakOwieceni przez Blond
TomaszPuckatakOwieceni przez Blond
42LeszekLukowiaktakLO wiebodzin Team
JakubLukowiaktakLO wiebodzin Team
FabianOlszewskitakLO wiebodzin Team
KarolKostrzewatakLO wiebodzin Team
JakubBorysewicztakLO wiebodzin Team
43JarosawKonczalskinieKB Kosynier Wrzesnia